User talk:Mattness: Difference between revisions

From Pokemon Revolution Online Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Mattness (talk | contribs)
Mattness (talk | contribs)
Redirects for all the Megas (+Primal Groudon/Kyogre) created
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| [[Alolan Golem]] || [[Alolan Grimer]] || [[Alolan Muk]] || [[Alolan Exeggutor]] || [[Alolan Marowak]] ||  
| [[Alolan Golem]] || [[Alolan Grimer]] || [[Alolan Muk]] || [[Alolan Exeggutor]] || [[Alolan Marowak]] ||  
|-
!colspan="6" | Forms/Megas
|-
| [[Mega Charizard X]] || [[Mega Charizard Y]] || [[Mega Alakazam]] || [[Mega Slowbro]] || [[Mega Gengar]] || [[Mega Kangaskhan]]
|-
| [[Mega Pinsir]] || [[Mega Gyarados]] || [[Mega Aerodactyl]] || [[Mega Mewtwo X]] || [[Mega Mewtwo Y]] ||
|}
|}


Line 30: Line 24:
|-
|-
| [[Lugia]] || [[Ho-Oh]] || [[Celebi]]
| [[Lugia]] || [[Ho-Oh]] || [[Celebi]]
|-
!colspan="3" | Forms/Megas
|-
| [[Mega Steelix]] || [[Mega Ampharos]] || [[Mega Scizor]]
|-
| [[Mega Houndoom]] || [[Mega Tyranitar]] ||
|}
|}


Line 57: Line 45:
| [[Regice]] || [[Registeel]] || [[Latios]] || [[Latias]] || [[Groudon]] || [[Rayquaza]] || [[Jirachi]] || [[Deoxys]] ||  
| [[Regice]] || [[Registeel]] || [[Latios]] || [[Latias]] || [[Groudon]] || [[Rayquaza]] || [[Jirachi]] || [[Deoxys]] ||  
|-
|-
!colspan="9" | Forms/Megas
!colspan="9" | Forms
|-
| [[Mega Sceptile]] || [[Mega Blaziken]] || [[Mega Swampert]] || [[Mega Gardevoir]] || [[Mega Sableye]] || [[Mega Mawile]] || [[Mega Aggron]] || [[Mega Medicham]] || [[Mega Manectric]]
|-
| [[Mega Sharpedo]] || [[Mega Camerupt]] || [[Mega Altaria]] || [[Mega Banette]] || [[Mega Absol]] || [[Mega Glalie]] || [[Mega Salamence]] || [[Mega Metagross]] || [[Mega Latios]]
|-
|-
| [[Mega Latias]] || [[Primal Kyogre]] || [[Primal Groudon]] || [[Mega Rayquaza]] || [[Deoxus-Attack]] || [[Deoxys-Defense]] || [[Deoxys-Speed]] || ||
| [[Deoxus-Attack]] || [[Deoxys-Defense]] || [[Deoxys-Speed]] || || || || || ||  
|}
|}


Line 85: Line 69:
| [[Cresselia]] || [[Phione]] || [[Manaphy]] || [[Darkrai]] || [[Shaymin]] || [[Arceus]] || ||  
| [[Cresselia]] || [[Phione]] || [[Manaphy]] || [[Darkrai]] || [[Shaymin]] || [[Arceus]] || ||  
|-
|-
!colspan="8" | Forms/Megas
!colspan="8" | Forms
|-
| [[Wormadam-Plant]] || [[Wormadam-Sandy]] || [[Wormadam-Trash]] || [[Mega Lopunny]] || [[Mega Garchomp]] || [[Mega Lucario]] || [[Mega Abomasnow]] || [[Mega Gallade]]
|-
|-
| [[Giratina-Origin]] || [[Shaymin-Sky]] || || || || || ||  
| [[Wormadam-Plant]] || [[Wormadam-Sandy]] || [[Wormadam-Trash]] || [[Giratina-Origin]] || [[Shaymin-Sky]] || || ||  
|}
|}


Line 111: Line 93:
| [[Virizion]] || [[Tornadus]] || [[Thundurus]] || [[Reshiram]] || [[Zekrom]] || [[Landorus]] || [[Kyurem]] || [[Keldeo]] || [[Meloetta]] || [[Genesect]]
| [[Virizion]] || [[Tornadus]] || [[Thundurus]] || [[Reshiram]] || [[Zekrom]] || [[Landorus]] || [[Kyurem]] || [[Keldeo]] || [[Meloetta]] || [[Genesect]]
|-
|-
!colspan="10" | Forms/Megas
!colspan="10" | Forms
|-
|-
| [[Mega Audino]] || [[Red Striped Basculin]] || [[Blue Striped Basculin]] || [[Tornadus-Therian]] || [[Thundurus-Therian]] || [[Landorus-Therian]] || [[Keldeo-Resolute]] || [[Meloetta-Pirouette]] || ||  
| [[Red Striped Basculin]] || [[Blue Striped Basculin]] || [[Tornadus-Therian]] || [[Thundurus-Therian]] || [[Landorus-Therian]] || [[Keldeo-Resolute]] || [[Meloetta-Pirouette]] || || ||
|}
|}


Line 127: Line 109:
| [[Tyrantrum]] || [[Aurorus]] || [[Sylveon]] || [[Xerneas]] || [[Yveltal]] || [[Zygarde]] || [[Diancie]] || [[Hoopa]] || [[Volcanion]] ||  
| [[Tyrantrum]] || [[Aurorus]] || [[Sylveon]] || [[Xerneas]] || [[Yveltal]] || [[Zygarde]] || [[Diancie]] || [[Hoopa]] || [[Volcanion]] ||  
|-
|-
!colspan="10" | Forms/Megas
!colspan="10" | Forms
|-
|-
| [[Meostic-M]] || [[Meostic-F]] || [[Pumpkaboo-Small]] || [[Pumpkaboo-Average]] || [[Pumpkaboo-Large]] || [[Pumpkaboo-Super]] || [[Gourgeist-Small]] || [[Gourgeist-Average]] || [[Gourgeist-Large]] || [[Gourgeist-Super]]
| [[Meostic-M]] || [[Meostic-F]] || [[Pumpkaboo-Small]] || [[Pumpkaboo-Average]] || [[Pumpkaboo-Large]] || [[Pumpkaboo-Super]] || [[Gourgeist-Small]] || [[Gourgeist-Average]] || [[Gourgeist-Large]] || [[Gourgeist-Super]]
|-
|-
| [[Zygarde-10%]] || [[Zygarde-Complete]] || [[Mega Diancie]] || [[Hoopa-Unbound]] || || || || || ||
| [[Zygarde-10%]] || [[Zygarde-Complete]] || [[Hoopa-Unbound]] || || || || || || ||
|}
|}



Revision as of 20:00, 18 September 2020

Welcome to Pokémon Revolution Online Wiki! We hope you will contribute much and well. You will probably want to read the help pages. Again, welcome and have fun! Xylos (talk) 10:11, 18 September 2020 (CDT)

Missing Pokémon pages

This page lists every Pokémon without a page to help me easily keep track of the pages. This will be edited as the pages are created.

Generation 1
Pokémon
Alolan Diglett Alolan Dugtrio Alolan Meowth Alolan Persian Alolan Geodude Alolan Graveler
Alolan Golem Alolan Grimer Alolan Muk Alolan Exeggutor Alolan Marowak
Generation 2
Pokémon
Lugia Ho-Oh Celebi
Generation 3
Pokémon
Grovyle Sceptile Combusken Blaziken Marshtomp Swampert Mightyena Linoone Silcoon
Beautifly Cascoon Lombre Ludicolo Nuzleaf Shiftry Swellow Pelipper Kirlia
Gardevoir Masquerain Breloom Vigoroth Slaking Ninjask Shedinja Exploud Hariyama
Delcatty Lairon Aggron Medicham Manectric Swalot Sharpedo Wailord Camerupt
Cacturne Altaria Whiscash Crawdaunt Claydol Cradily Armaldo Milotic Banette
Glalie Sealeo Walrein Huntail Gorebyss Shelgon Salamence Metagross Regirock
Regice Registeel Latios Latias Groudon Rayquaza Jirachi Deoxys
Forms
Deoxus-Attack Deoxys-Defense Deoxys-Speed
Generation 4
Pokémon
Grotle Torterra Monferno Infernape Prinplup Empoleon Staravia Staraptor
Bibarel Rampardos Bastiodon Wormadam Mothim Vespiquen Floatzel Cherrim
Gastrodon Ambipom Drifblim Lopunny Mismagius Honchkrow Purugly Skuntank
Bronzong Gabite Garchomp Lucario Hippowdon Drapion Toxicroak Abomasnow
Weavile Electivire Togekiss Yanmega Mamoswine Porygon-Z Probopass Froslass
Uxie Mesprit Azelf Dialga Palkia Heatran Regigigas Giratina
Cresselia Phione Manaphy Darkrai Shaymin Arceus
Forms
Wormadam-Plant Wormadam-Sandy Wormadam-Trash Giratina-Origin Shaymin-Sky
Generation 5
Pokémon
Victini Servine Serperior Pignite Emboar Dewott Samurott Watchog Herdier Stoutland
Liepard Simisage Simisear Simipour Musharna Tranquill Unfezant Zebstrika Boldore Gigalith
Swoobat Excadrill Gurdurr Conkeldurr Palpitoad Seismitoad Swadloon Leavanny Whirlipede Scolipede
Whimsicott Lilligant Krokorok Krookodile Darmanitan Crustle Scrafty Cofagrigus Carracosta Archeops
Garbodor Zoroark Cinccino Gothorita Gothitelle Duosion Reuniclus Swanna Vanillish Vanilluxe
Sawsbuck Escavalier Amoonguss Jellicent Galvantula Ferrothorn Klang Klinklang Cobalion Terrakion
Virizion Tornadus Thundurus Reshiram Zekrom Landorus Kyurem Keldeo Meloetta Genesect
Forms
Red Striped Basculin Blue Striped Basculin Tornadus-Therian Thundurus-Therian Landorus-Therian Keldeo-Resolute Meloetta-Pirouette
Generation 6
Pokémon
Quilladin Chesnaught Braixen Delphox Diggersby Fletchinder Talonflame Spewpa Vivillon Pyroar
Floette Florges Gogoat Pangoro Meowstic Aromatisse Slurpuff Dragalge Clawitzer Heliolisk
Tyrantrum Aurorus Sylveon Xerneas Yveltal Zygarde Diancie Hoopa Volcanion
Forms
Meostic-M Meostic-F Pumpkaboo-Small Pumpkaboo-Average Pumpkaboo-Large Pumpkaboo-Super Gourgeist-Small Gourgeist-Average Gourgeist-Large Gourgeist-Super
Zygarde-10% Zygarde-Complete Hoopa-Unbound
Generation 7
Pokémon
Cutiefly Ribombee Jangmo-o Hakamo-o Kommo-o